- 1984 National - Regional - Apprentice and Other Teams and Á point: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (1 revision imported: Import 1-100) |
m (1 revision imported: Import 1-100) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| id="table2" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" | '''Definition and references:''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" | | |||
|} | |||
''' | {| id="table1" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" width="100%" | ||
|- | |||
| height="25" width="15%" | '''Country / Region''' | |||
| height="25" width="8%" | | |||
| height="25" width="61%" | '''Contemporary - regional interpretations - changes or alternative meanings:''' | |||
| height="25" width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
| height="25" width="15%" | Australia | |||
| height="25" width="8%" | | |||
| height="25" width="61%" | | |||
| height="25" width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | Canada | |||
| width="8%" | | |||
| width="61%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | England | |||
| width="8%" | | |||
| width="61%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | France | |||
| width="8%" | | |||
| width="61%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | Germany | |||
| width="8%" | | |||
| width="61%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | United States | |||
| width="8%" | | |||
| width="61%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | Add Country | |||
| width="8%" | | |||
| width="61%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | Add Country | |||
| width="8%" | | |||
| width="61%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | Add Country | |||
| width="8%" | | |||
| width="61%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | Add Country | |||
| width="8%" | | |||
| width="61%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|} | |||
''' | '''Conversational / Colloquial / Comments''': | ||
Latest revision as of 22:34, 12 February 2023
Definition and references: |
Country / Region | Contemporary - regional interpretations - changes or alternative meanings: | ||
Australia | |||
Canada | |||
England | |||
France | |||
Germany | |||
United States | |||
Add Country | |||
Add Country | |||
Add Country | |||
Add Country |
Conversational / Colloquial / Comments: